κορυφαίοι 2018

ΑΥΓΟΥΣΤΟΣ 2018

1.ΚΟΜΠΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΤΑ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΚΑΡΑΚΩΣΤΑ – ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗ
2.ΚΩΝΤΣΑ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ   ΟΜΑΔΑ DIRECT – ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ
3.ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΟΠΗ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗ – ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ
4.ΜΕΤΑΛΛΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ   ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗ – ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗ
5.ΜΕΛΙΔΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ   ΟΜΑΔΑ DIRECT – ΒΕΡΟΙΑ
6.ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ ΣΑΚΗΣ    ΟΜΑΔΑ DIRECT – ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ
7.ΔΟΥΚΑ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ   ΟΜΑΔΑ ΤΖΑΒΕΛΛΑ – ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗ

ΙΟΥΛΙΟΣ 2018
1.ΚΟΜΠΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΤΑ  ΟΜΑΔΑ ΚΑΡΑΚΩΣΤΑ – ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗ
2.ΜΑΝΔΕΛΑ ΒΙΒΗ                ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗ – ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗ
3.ΜΕΤΑΛΛΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ   ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗ – ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗ
4.ΜΑΥΡΙΔΟΥ ΧΑΡΑ         ΟΜΑΔΑ ΚΑΡΑΚΩΣΤΑ – ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗ
5.ΦΡΑΓΚΟΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ   ΟΜΑΔΑ DIRECT  – ΒΟΛΟΣ
6.ΜΟΥΡΤΙΑΔΟΥ ΒΑΣΩ              ΟΜΑΔΑ ΤΖΑΒΕΛΛΑ – ΛΑΡΙΣΑ
7.ΠΑΡΠΟΥΛΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ                 ΟΜΑΔΑ DIRECT – ΒΕΡΟΙΑ
8.ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΟΠΗ       ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗ – ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ
9.ΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΙΡΗ       ΟΜΑΔΑ DIRECT – ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ
10.ΚΩΝΤΣΑ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ            ΟΜΑΔΑ DIRECT – ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ

ΙΟΥΝΙΟΣ 2018
1. ΔΟΥΚΑ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ      ΟΜΑΔΑ ΤΖΑΒΕΛΛΑ – ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗ
2. ΚΩΝΤΣΑ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ       ΟΜΑΔΑ DIRECT – ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ

ΜΑΙΟΣ 2018
1. ΔΟΥΚΑ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ      ΟΜΑΔΑ ΤΖΑΒΕΛΛΑ – ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗ
2. ΚΩΝΤΣΑ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ       ΟΜΑΔΑ DIRECT – ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ
3. ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΟΠΗ     ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗ – ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ
4. ΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΙΡΗ     ΟΜΑΔΑ DIRECT – ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ

ΑΠΡΙΛΙΟΣ 2018
1. ΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΙΡΗ     ΟΜΑΔΑ DIRECT – ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ
2. ΠΕΤΡΙΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΗΣ      ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗ – ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗ
3. ΓΙΑΓΚΙΔΗΣ ΔΑΝΙΗΛ     ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗ – ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗ
4. ΜΑΝΔΕΛΑ ΒΙΒΗ           ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗ – ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗ
5. ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗΣ         ΟΜΑΔΑ ΡΟΚΑΔΑΚΗ – ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑ
6. ΓΚΡΑΝΑ ΒΙΚΥ          ΟΜΑΔΑ ΤΖΑΒΕΛΛΑ – ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗ
7. ΚΩΝΤΣΑ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ       ΟΜΑΔΑ DIRECT – ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ

ΜΑΡΤΙΟΣ 2018:

1.ΚΩΝΤΣΑ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ   ΟΜΑΔΑ DIRECT – ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ
2.ΔΟΥΚΑ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ      ΟΜΑΔΑ ΤΖΑΒΕΛΛΑ – ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗ
3.ΖΑΦΕΙΡΙΟΥ ΛΟΥΙΖΑ       ΟΜΑΔΑ ΤΖΑΒΕΛΛΑ – ΛΑΡΙΣΑ
4.ΠΕΡΔΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ     ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗ – ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ
5.ΤΖΙΑΚΑΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ            ΟΜΑΔΑ ΤΖΑΒΕΛΛΑ – ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗ
6.ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΑΘΗΣ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΚΑΡΑΚΩΣΤΑ– ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗ
7.ΠΕΤΡΙΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΗΣ           ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗ – ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗ

ΦΕΒΡΟΥΑΡΙΟΣ 2018:

1. ΔΟΥΚΑ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ    ΟΜΑΔΑ ΤΖΑΒΕΛΛΑ – ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗ
2. ΚΩΝΤΣΑ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ      ΟΜΑΔΑ DIRECT – ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ
3. ΜΕΤΑΛΛΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ    ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗ – ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗ
4. ΓΙΑΓΚΙΔΗΣ ΔΑΝΙΗΛ     ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗ – ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗ

ΙΑΝΟΥΑΡΙΟΣ 2018:

1. ΜΕΤΑΛΛΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ       ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗ – ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗ
2. ΔΟΥΚΑ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ           ΟΜΑΔΑ ΤΖΑΒΕΛΛΑ – ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗ
3. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ  ΟΜΑΔΑ ΡΟΚΑΔΑΚΗ – ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑ